Date Day Venue Opponent Comp Result Att Table MOM
20 July 2010 Tue H LINCOLN CITY PSF 0-2 220
22 July 2010 Thur A CONCORDE RANGERS PSF 0-4
23 July 2010 Fri H GILLINGHAM PSF 1-4 218
27 July 2010 Tue A BURNHAM RAMBLERS PSF 4-2
29 July 2010 Thur H WEST HAM XI PSF 0-4 464
3 Aug 2010 Tue A WALTHAM ABBEY PSF 0-2
3 Aug 2010 Tue A BROXBOURNE BOROUGH Herts Charity Cup 3-0
8 Aug 2010 Sat H CAMBRIDGE UTD PSF 2-4 408
10 Aug 2010 Tue A BRENTWOOD TOWN PSF 2-6
12 Aug 2010 Thur A SAWBRIDGEWORTH (7 p.m.) PSF 2-0
14 Aug 2010 Sat A EASTLEIGH BS Sth 2-1 428 4th Reece Prestedge
17 Aug 2010 Tue H STAINES TOWN BS Sth 2-1 381 4th Sanchez Ming
21 Aug 2010 Sat H EBBSFLEET UNITED BS Sth 0-3 525 5th Duane Jackman
24 Aug 2010 Tue A DARTFORD BS Sth 0-3 882 10th Scott Shulton
28 Aug 2010 Sat A THURROCK BS Sth 3-1 248 5th Lynval Duncan
30 Aug 2010 Mon H BROMLEY BS Sth 0-1 464 7th Hakeem Araba
04 Sep 2010 Sat H FARNBOROUGH BS Sth 1-4 465 12th Nicky Eyre
11 Sep 2010 Sat A BOREHAM WOOD BS Sth 2-1 202 10th Nicky Eyre
18 Sep 2010 Sat H HAMPTON & RICHMOND BS Sth 0-2 349 11th Alli Abdullahi
25 Sep 2010 Sat H BROMLEY FA Cup 2nd Qual 2-2 357 —— Sanchez Ming
28 Sep 2010 Tue A BROMLEY FA Cup 2nd Qual (Replay) 1-2 347 —— Bert Greenwood
02 Oct 2010 Sat A ST. ALBANS CITY BS Sth 4-1 354 8th Bert Greenwood
16 Oct 2010 Sat H HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE BS Sth 1-5 571 13th Bert Greenwood
23 Oct 2010 Sat A WELLING UNITED BS Sth 1-3 515 13th Bert Greenwood
30 Oct 2010 Sat H DOVER ATHLETIC BS Sth 1-4 490 15th Ross Kitteridge & Connor Essam
06 Nov 2010 Sat A DORCHESTER TOWN BS Sth 0-0 563 14th Ross Kitteridge
09 Nov 2010 Tue H LEWES BS Sth 1-0 264 10th Connor Essam
13 Nov 2010 Sat A BASINGSTOKE TOWN BS Sth 1-0 358 10th Ross Kitteridge
20 Nov 2010 Sat H ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX) FAT 3rd Qual 1-2 226 —— Chris Arthur
27 Nov 2010 Sat H MAIDENHEAD UNITED BS Sth 0-0 259 8th Ritchie Jones
11 Dec 2010 Sat H THURROCK BS Sth 1-0 251 8th Ross Kitteridge
14 Dec 2010 Tue A CHESHUNT 2nd Round HSC 1-2 64 ——-
01 Jan 2011 Sat H BRAINTREE TOWN BS Sth 1-2 621 10th Callum McNaughton
03 Jan 2011 Mon A BROMLEY BS Sth 3-4 645 11th Ben Bowditch & Michael Bakare
08 Jan 2011 Sat H BOREHAM WOOD BS Sth 2-0 311 10th Ben Bowditch
11 Jan 2011 Tue H WESTON-SUPER-MARE BS Sth 1-1 217 10th Mitch Hahn
15 Jan 2011 Sat A STAINES TOWN BS Sth 0-3 251 10th Reece Prestedge
19 Jan 2011 Wed A FARNBOROUGH BS Sth 2-3 438 10th Connor Essam
22 Jan 2011 Sat A CHELMSFORD CITY BS Sth 1-4 883 10th Mitch Hahn
25 Jan 2011 Tue A BRAINTREE TOWN BS Sth 1-3 507 10th Mitch Hahn
29 Jan 2011 Sat H DARTFORD BS Sth 0-1 627 11th Ben Bowditch
05 Feb 2011 Sat A MAIDENHEAD UNITED BS Sth 2-2 232 14th Mitch Hahn
12 Feb 2011 Sat H WOKING BS Sth 0-4 422 14th Mitch Hahn
19 Feb 2011 Sat A WESTON-SUPER-MARE BS Sth 1-3 191 14th Tony Garrod
22 Feb 2011 Tue A WARE HCC 3-0 —- —- —-
05 Mar 2011 Sat H WELLING UNITED BS Sth 0-4 401 15th Michael Bakare
12 Mar 2011 Sat H EASTLEIGH BS Sth 0-1 305 18th Reece Prestedge
19 Mar 2011 Sat A HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE BS Sth 1-4 752 18th Mitch Hahn
22 Mar 2011 Tue H CHELMSFORD CITY BS Sth 2-2 648 18th Sanchez Ming
26 Mar 2011 Sat A EBBSFLEET UNITED BS Sth 0-0 824 18th Ross Kitteridge
02 Apr 2011 Sat A DOVER ATHLETIC BS Sth 0-2 783 19th Reece Prestedge
05 Apr 2011 Tue A HAMPTON & RICHMOND BS Sth 3-0 261 17th Michael Bakare
09 Apr 2011 Sat H BASINGSTOKE TOWN BS Sth 0-2 338 18th Aiden Palmer
16 Apr 2011 Sat A WOKING BS Sth 0-2 1281 19th Nicky Eyre
19 Apr 2011 Tue A CHESHUNT HCC Final 2-2 176 —- Won 3-2Penalties after ET
23 Apr 2011 Sat H ST. ALBANS CITY BS Sth 4-0 401 19th Sanchez Ming
25 Apr 2011 Mon A LEWES BS Sth 2-1 835 18th Michael Bakare
30 Apr 2011 Sat H DORCHESTER TOWN BS Sth 2-1 372 16th